Beker - Beker Van Antwerpen

08-09-2023 - Ronde 1 - Heen

Hoek Af 10 - 8 Den Tap
De Gaaikes 6 - 12 Den Uyl 2
Het Pjeid 7 - 11 Bonzai
De Kroon 1 12 - 6 Alcatraz
Ter Smissers 11 - 7 Oude Ketel
Spok 7 - 11 Elke Keer
The Hot Rods 13 - 5 De Sjotters
Zomerhof 3 - 15 Den Arend 3
Hanenberg 1 6 - 12 Briard
Vermoeden ('t) 15 - 3 De Grijze Gans
Amigos 18 - 0 Sc 2370
Crazy Horse 17 - 1 White Horse
De Molen 1 2 - 16 Hanenberg 2
De Jeka 14 - 4 De Gieterij
De Rut 11 - 7 Den Trekker
Gewoon Tammy's 12 - 6 De Smiskes
Spargo 15 - 3 De Race 2.0
Het Verschil 1 -

29-09-2023 - Ronde 1 - Terug

Het Verschil 1 -
De Race 2.0 9 - 9 Spargo
Sc 2370 4 - 14 Amigos
Elke Keer 15 - 3 Spok
Oude Ketel 5 - 13 Ter Smissers
Den Arend 3 14 - 4 Zomerhof
Den Trekker 8 - 10 De Rut
De Gieterij 14 - 4 De Jeka
Den Uyl 2 13 - 5 De Gaaikes
White Horse 0 - 18 Crazy Horse
Bonzai 14 - 4 Het Pjeid
Hanenberg 2 18 - 0 De Molen 1
Alcatraz 8 - 10 De Kroon 1
De Sjotters 6 - 12 The Hot Rods
Den Tap 2 - 16 Hoek Af
Briard 14 - 4 Hanenberg 1
De Grijze Gans 3 - 15 Vermoeden ('t)
De Smiskes 3 - 15 Gewoon Tammy's

20-10-2023 - Ronde 2 - Heen

De Vriendschap 6 - 12 Deroep En Derover
The Jacks 1 9 - 9 Briard
Vermoeden 2 7 - 11 Zenakalm
Sc Pintelier 9 - 9 Alles Kopat
Ter Smissers 12 - 6 Crazy Horse
Elke Keer 13 - 5 The Old Stars
Hanenberg 2 14 - 4 Gewoon Tammy's
Den Uyl 2 12 - 6 The Hot Rods
Royal Duvels 1 11 - 7 Den Arend 3
Paradijske ('t) 4 - 14 Degoutante Sjarels
Roadhouse 13 - 5 Peeke Binne
Amigos 7 - 11 BP-Ratten
De Rut 3 - 15 Area 51
Les Minous 13 - 5 Het Komplot
N.T.S. 11 - 7 De Daltons
Kicking Horse 3 - 15 Trianon
Y&O 14 - 4 Het Verschil 1
Spargo 12 - 6 Hoek Af
Bonzai 5 - 13 Rif
Halverwegen 10 - 8 Vermoeden ('t)
De Gieterij 3 - 15 De Kroon 1

10-11-2023 - Ronde 2 - Terug

The Old Stars 4 - 14 Elke Keer
Rif 15 - 3 Bonzai
Deroep En Derover 12 - 6 De Vriendschap
Het Verschil 1 12 - 6 Y&O
BP-Ratten 17 - 1 Amigos
Zenakalm 12 - 6 Vermoeden 2
The Hot Rods 4 - 14 Den Uyl 2
Peeke Binne 7 - 11 Roadhouse
Vermoeden ('t) 6 - 12 Halverwegen
Den Arend 3 3 - 15 Royal Duvels 1
Area 51 8 - 10 De Rut
Hoek Af 10 - 8 Spargo
De Daltons 13 - 5 N.T.S.
Alles Kopat 12 - 6 Sc Pintelier
Gewoon Tammy's 4 - 14 Hanenberg 2
Trianon 18 - 0 Kicking Horse
Degoutante Sjarels 12 - 6 Paradijske ('t)
Crazy Horse 4 - 14 Ter Smissers
Het Komplot 12 - 6 Les Minous
De Kroon 1 11 - 7 De Gieterij
Briard 14 - 4 The Jacks 1

15-12-2023 - Ronde 3 - Heen

Ter Smissers 10 - 8 Den Uyl 2
Elke Keer 10 - 8 Briard
Deroep En Derover 7 - 11 De Kroon 1
Degoutante Sjarels 17 - 1 Halverwegen
Hanenberg 2 3 - 15 Rif
Roadhouse 13 - 5 BP-Ratten
De Daltons 10 - 8 Royal Duvels 1
Area 51 10 - 8 Y&O
Les Minous 9 - 9 Spargo
Trianon 13 - 5 Zenakalm
Alles Kopat -

02-02-2024 - Ronde 3 - Terug

Alles Kopat -
Den Uyl 2 3 - 15 Ter Smissers
Rif 17 - 1 Hanenberg 2
Y&O 5 - 13 Area 51
Spargo 9 - 9 Les Minous
De Kroon 1 13 - 5 Deroep En Derover
Royal Duvels 1 10 - 8 De Daltons
Briard 3 - 15 Elke Keer
Zenakalm 7 - 11 Trianon
BP-Ratten 7 - 11 Roadhouse
Halverwegen 9 - 9 Degoutante Sjarels

08-03-2024 - Ronde 4 - Heen

Trianon -
Elke Keer 7 - 11 De Kroon 1
Alles Kopat 10 - 8 Ter Smissers
Area 51 6 - 12 Rif
Roadhouse 11 - 7 Royal Duvels 1
Les Minous 12 - 6 Degoutante Sjarels

05-04-2024 - Ronde 4 - Terug

Trianon -
Ter Smissers 12 - 6 Alles Kopat
Rif 6 - 12 Area 51
Degoutante Sjarels 11 - 7 Les Minous
De Kroon 1 9 - 9 Elke Keer
Royal Duvels 1 4 - 14 Roadhouse